Check out Bonnie's DVD for Children
       Daily Schedule at Dancenter 2017        
Monday                
4:00 to 5:00        Modern I/II        Bonnie Boilini Baxter
4:00 to 5:30        Ballet III/IV        Dara Cone
5:00 to 6:15        Modern II/III        Maia Sutter/Bonnie Boilini Baxter
6:15 to 6:45        Composition         Bonnie Boilini Baxter
6:15 to 7:30        Ballet V        Dara Cone
7:30 to 8:00        Pointe        Dara Cone
8:00 to 8:45        Modern Combinations        Bonnie Boilini Baxter
Tuesday                
4:00 to 5:00        Dance Fundamentals        Bonnie Boilini Baxter
4:00 to 5:00        Ballet I/II        Madeline Logan
5:00 to 6:00        Modern I/II        Bonnie Boilini Baxter
5:00 to 5:45        Dance Sampler        Madeline Logan
5:45 to 7:00        Modern III/IV        Madeline Logan/Bonnie Boilini Baxter
7:00 to 8:00        Adult Modern         Madeline Logan
7:00 to 7:30        Composition        Bonnie Boilini Baxter
7:30 to 8:30        Middle Eastern        Laura Skarich
Wednesday                
9:00 to 9:45        Dance Sampler        Stacy Andrew
9:45 to 10:45        Adult Modern         Stacy Andrew
4:30 to 5:15        Dance Sampler        Claire Sandler
5:15 to 6:30        Modern IV/V        Claire Sandler
6:30 to 7:45        Ballet V        Dara Cone
6:30 to 7:45        Ballet III/IV        Claire Sandler
7:45 to 8:15        Pointe        Dara Cone
Thursday                
9:00 to 9:30        Let's Dance Together        Stacy Andrew
9:30 to 10:15        Dance Sampler        Stacy Andrew
10:15 to 10:45        Creative Movement        Stacy Andrew
4:00 to 4:45        Musial Theater        Stacy Andrew
4:00 to 5:15        Ballet III        Dara Cone
4:45 to 5:45        Introduction to Modern and Ballet        Madeline Logan/Dara Cone
5:15 to 6:15        Dance Fundamentals        Madeline Logan
6:15 to 7:15        Pilates and Yoga        Madeline Logan/TBA
7:15 to 8:30        Modern VI        Madeline Logan/Stacy Andrew
Friday                
9:00 to 9:30        Creative Movement        Claire Sandler
9:30 to 10:15        Dance Sampler        Claire Sandler
10:15 to 10:45        Yoga Story Adventures        Ellie Stricker
TBA        Performance Workshop        Faculty
Saturday                
9:00 to 10:00        Dance Fundamentals        Bonnie Boilini Baxter
9:45 to 10:45        Introduction to Modern and Ballet        Corey Baker/Bonnie Boilini Baxter
10:15 to 11:30        Modern III/IV        Corey Baker
10:45 to 11:30        Dance Sampler        Bonnie Boilini Baxter
11:30 to 1:00        Modern V/VI        Corey Baker/Bonnie Boilini Baxter
11:30 to 12:00        Composition        Bonnie Boilini Baxter
1:00 to 1:30        Composition MDE        Corey Baker
1:45 to 3:15        Ballet V        Dara Cone
TBA        Rep for MDE        Faculty
               
Monday        Stanley Clark School        
3:30 to 4:30        Introduction to Modern and Ballet        Madeline Logan
4:30 to 5:30        Dance Fundamentals        Madeline Logan
5:15 to 6:00        Folk Dance and Culture        Laura Skarich